Scheme Statistics

S.No.DistrictTotal SchemesTotal GPTotal GP With SchemesTotal Habitationsmapped Schemes With HabitationsTotal Engineer RegisteredMapped Engineer With Schemes
1 AGAR MALWA12622711261811354
2 ALIRAJPUR8928872262315133
3 ANUPPUR13728210414589665
4 ASHOKNAGAR135334121129311592
5 BALAGHAT48969039624673231
6 BARWANI539416241261444387
7 BETUL5695562742004444108
8 BHIND1554471471691000
9 BHOPAL148187120121133133
10 BURHANPUR16016711850614753
11 CHHATARPUR34755829820860128
12 CHHINDWARA80678454730297141412
13 DAMOH6294602911751099
14 DATIA15229012798711998
15 DEWAS3184952741579000
16 DHAR426761380367322621
17 DINDORI373364141168435385
18 GUNA2154251801912196108
19 GWALIOR232561536320134
20 HARDA39521011555228066
21 HOSHANGABAD1754251401303133328
22 INDORE2513122002641080
23 JABALPUR421516319455639188
24 JHABUA2803751162499211137
25 KATNI301407252119832118
26 KHANDWA3534232661127285108
27 KHARGONE79059444126516701314
28 MANDLA332486253321729398
29 MANDSAUR3954403031350097
30 MORENA44847818623154051111
31 NARSINGHPUR3454463031354318118
32 NEEMUCH258236177107623955
33 PANNA346395259146830888
34 RAISEN3344942511863309138
35 RAJGARH378622308202833766
36 RATLAM314418257148422110
37 REWA369827329441701097
38 SAGAR075502467000
39 SATNA069203287000
40 SEHORE15849713915001164
41 SEONI113564553521563181612
42 SHAHDOL1743911591703044
43 SHAJAPUR186326164950054
44 SHEOPUR197226150849050
45 SHIVPURI2736002542284066
46 SIDHI257400221197145129
47 SINGROULI973168415430500
48 TIKAMGARH3814592541552359105
49 UJJAIN27360920514822221211
50 UMARIA2402341798844153
51 VIDISHA3075772752139253109
 Total159992281811052975948345647315
Label